Ordine di partenza Maratona 2018

 MARATONA FEMMINILE 2018
pet cognome nome sesso società nazione
11 DRAGOMIR DENISA IONELA F Valetudo-Serim ROMANIA
12 ROTA DANIELA F TEAM LA SPORTIVA ITALIA
13 ARRIGONI GIULIANA F VALETUDO SERIM ITALIA
14 FOLLADOR CRISTIANA F TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA Italia
15 MORASCHINELLI LUCIA F PT Skyrunning Italia
16 PEDEVILLA ANNA F Team La Sportiva Italia
17 AMATO SABRINA F Gefo kteam Italia
18 CAVERIO ROBERTA F Team pasturo asd Italia
19 CHIALVO MARTINA F asd podistica valle varaita ITALIA
20 DELVECCHIO LUCIA F US MALONNO ITALIA
21 FIOR MONICA HANSEA F RUNCARD Italia
22 FORI KATIA F ITALIA
23 GALLI FRANCESCA F TEAM VALTELLINA ASD italia
24 GASPARI SARA ANNA F Italia
25 LUBRINA UMILIANA F pantera rosa italia
26 MELONI BEATRICE F GSA Sovere Italia
27 MOGNETTI MADDALENA F TORNADO ITALIA
28 PARISI IDA F Comano Mountain Runners Italia
29 PASIN MILENA F Team tornado Italia
30 PERACCA ELENA F Atletica Alto Lario Italia
31 SAPIA ANNADORA F Italia
32 TESTINI SONIA F US MALONNO ITALIA
33 TONINI GIULIA F Mugello Outdoor ASD italia
34 TONIOLATTI FRANCESCA F Italia
35 TRESOLDI MARTA F Pol. Villese Italia
232 DESCO ELISA F ITALIA
 MARATONA MASCHILE 2018
Pet cognome nome sesso società nazione
1 CAPPELLETTI DANIELE M individuale ITALIA
2 MINOGGIO CRISTIAN M Valetudo-Serim ITALIA
3 BAZZANA FABIO M Valetudo-Serim ITALIA
4 PILLER HOFFER MATTEO M TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA ITALIA
5 FAVERIO RICCARDO M Gs orobie Italia
6 GIANOLA MATTIA M Team Crazy IdeaAsPremana Italia
7 INVERNIZZI DAVIDE M LA SPORTIVA italia
8 BONESI ALESSANDRO M Atletica Alto lario Italia
9 BELINGHERI CLEMENTE M AAA italia
10 BANI FRANCO M NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO ITALIA
36 ACETI PAOLO M Runners Bergamo ITALIA
37 AGNOLETTI LAMBERTO M AVIS FORLI’ italia
38 ALESSANDRINI ROBERTO M Atletica Entella Running asd italia
39 ALFIERI NICOLA M
40 ANDREOZZI EMANUELE M Comano Mountain Runners Italia
41 ANGHINETTI MATTEO M Italia
42 ANTONELLI PAOLO M atletica franciacorta italia
43 ARCHETTI DANIELE M ITALIA
44 ARMAN MICHELE M g.s. run for mike ITALIA
45 ARMAND DAVIDE M Podistica Val varaita Italia
46 BACCANELLI MIRKO M US MALONNO ITALIA
47 BALADA GIACOMO M dimensione sport italia
48 BALDINELLI LUCA M TEAM VALTELLINA ASD italia
49 CALVETTI PETER M U.S. MALONNO Italia
50 BELINGHERI NICOLAS M Poliscalve italiana
51 BELLINA MATTIA M U.S Aldo Moro Paluzza Italia
52 BENEDETTI MAURIZIO M Italia
53 BENVENUTI FABIO M Valetudo-serim Ita
54 BERLINGHIERI ALBERTO M ASD CORRINTIME Italia
55 BERTOLI EMILIANO M runners bergamo ITALIA
56 BERTULEZZI MATTIA M ASD GAN Nembro Italia
57 BETTEGA FEDERICO M g.s.fraveggio Italia
58 BETTONI PIERANGELO M NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO ITALIA
59 BIANCOFIORE FRANCO M Wasabi Trailers Italiana
60 BIASONI ETRIC M Montrunners Montereale Italia
61 BINDA MASSIMILIANO M runners valseriana Italia
62 BOLDRINI FABIANO M ROSA RUNNING TEAM ITALIA
63 BONDIONI EMANUELE M CORRINTIME ITALIANA
64 BONESI MATTIA M Atletica Alto lario Italia
65 BONETTI LUCA M Team Valtellina Italy
66 BONOMELLI ALESSANDRO M ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA ITALIA
67 BONTEMPI FILIPPO M atletica paratico italia
68 BONZI LORIS M CARVICO SKYRUNNING Italia
69 BRANDOLINI DONATO M ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO ITALIA
70 BREVI LENNI MORIS M NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO ITALIA
71 BRUGNOLI RICCARDO M BS.274 G.P. PELLEGRINELLI IT
72 CACIOTTI DANIELE M Outdoor mugello Italia
73 CALUFETTI GIACOMO M US MALONNO ITALIA
74 BAZZONI ROBERTO M US.Malonno ITALIA
75 CAMOZZI DIEGO M G.S. MARINELLI ITALIA
76 CARRARA FABIO M LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP italia
77 CARRARA MARCELLO M Italia
78 CASIRAGHI UMBERTO M O.S.A. VALMADRERA ITALIA
79 CATTANEO ANDREA M ITALIA
80 CATTANEO GIOVANNI M Italia
81 CHIERICI STEFANO M G.P. AVIS FORLI Italia
82 CHILOVI LUCA M MADDALENE SKY TEAM ITALIA
83 CHISSOTTI LUCA M OSA Valmadrera Italia
84 CIOCCARELLI LUIGI M ITALIANA
85 COLLI RUDY M TEAM VALTELLINA ASD ITALIA
86 CONFALONIERI DANIELE M Gan Nembro Italiana
87 COPELLI MASSIMILIANO M skyrunning adventure ITALIA
88 CORBERI CLAUDIO M SCAIS3038 ITALIA
89 CORTESI NICOLA M ELLE ERRE ASD Italia
90 COSTABIEI PATRICK M Sudtiroler Laufverein Italia
91 CRETTI WILLIAM M adamello sky team italia
92 CRISTINI FABIO M NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO ITALIA
93 DALLA FRANCESCA DAVIDE M Italia
94 DE LEO EDOARDO M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS ITALIA
95 DE MOTTONI TOMMASO M ASD SENTIEROUNO Italia
96 DE VECCHI GIORDANO M Recastello Italia
97 DEL BARBA PIETRO M Team Valtellina Asd Italia
98 DEL SIMONE STEFANO M italia
99 DI GIOIA OMAR M G.P. RUPE MAGNA ITALIA
100 DISARO’ ROBERTO MARIA M Italia
101 DIVIGGIANO SIMONE M Atletica Alto Lario Italiana
102 DONDI MICHELE M RUNCARD ITALIA
103 ECCHER MATTIA M Italia
104 FARIOLI ALBERTO M Insubria sky team Italia
105 FAUSTI ENRICO M Padile running team Italia
106 FERRARI FABIO M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia
107 FERUZZI ALBERTO M Montrunners Montereale Italia
108 FESTA FILIPPO M Italia
109 FEUDO CRISTIAN M Kino Mana Italia
110 FILISETTI ANTONIO M GAN NEMBRO ASD ITALIA
111 FINAZZI P.GIUSEPPE M marathon team martinengo italia
112 FODRINI MATTEO M Valetudo-Serim ITALIA
113 FONTANA CLAUDIO M Run4people Italia
114 FRIGERIO PAOLO M NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO ITALIA
115 FURLATO GIULIANO M Italia
116 GAGGERO UGO M 665577 Italia
117 GATTA RINALDO M PROMOSPORVALLIBRESCIANE ITALIA
118 GAZZOLI DANIELE M u.s. Malonno Italia
119 GIRELLI GUERRINO M A.S.D. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI Italia
120 GREGORI STEFANO M ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA italia
121 GUALENI MAURIZIO M Pizza e vai da Guèro Italia
122 GUERRI MARCO M ASD TRIBO Italia
123 GUIZZETTI IVAN M S. ALPINA SOVERE ITALIA
124 GUSMINI DANIELE M ATLETICA COLOGNO ITALIA
125 INVERNIZZI FRANCO M Team pasturo asd Italia
126 ISENI SIMONE M ASD perfect Italia
127 ISERNIA RUGGIERO M Courmayeur trailers italia
128 LAMONATO SIMONE M Team Valtellina Italy
129 LARDELLI GIANLUCA M Atletica franciacorta Italia
130 LAZZARO RAFINSKI MICHAL M Sisport – I Run For Find The Cure Italia
131 LECCO MAURO M Gan Nembro Italia
132 LICINI DELFINO M Asd maga Italia
133 LONGHI MATTEO M italiana
134 LORINI MICHELE M G.P.ORZIVECCHI Italiana
135 LUSSANA EMIL M LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP ITALIA
136 MAFFEIS ALESSANDRO M Italia
137 MAINETTI GICOMO M As Premana Italiano
138 MANES ANDREA M A.S. Lanzada Italia
139 MANFRIANI LORENZO M Mugello Outdoor asd ITALIA
140 MARTINAZZOLI ANDREA M NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO ITALIA
141 MARTORANA DAVIDE M RUNNING TEAM CSU ITALIA
142 MASINARI PIETRO M Scais 3038 Italia
143 MAZZINA EGIDIO M AMICI MADONNA DELLA NEVE ITALIA
144 MELCHIORRI MARCO M KINOMANA Italia
145 MELZANI DINO M SSD BAGOLINO ITALIA
146 MICHELETTI MORENO M laives runners italia
147 MILIVINTI LUCA M TEAM VALTELLINA ASD italia
148 MISLEY FRANCESCO M Team Mud & Snow asd Italia
149 MOIA FAUSTO M _ Italia
150 MOIOLI MICHELE M Italia
151 MOLINARI MARIO M A.s.d Cus brescia Italia
152 MONTANI RICCARDO M Italia
153 MONTI SAVERIO M TEAM VALTELLINA A.S.D. Italiana
154 MORELLI DANIELE M PT SKYRUNNING ITALIA
155 MORONI ANDREA LUCIANO M ASD G.A.N Nembro Italiana
156 MOSSINI GUIDO M US MALONNO ITALIA
157 NAVA DANIELE M Italia
158 NEGRELLI SIMONE M Team Mud and Snow Italia
159 NEGRI STEFANO M monza marathon team italia
160 NORIS ROBERTO M ASD GAN NEMBRO Italia
161 NORIS GIOVANNI M Italia
162 OSS PEGORAR MAURO M G.S. FRAVEGGIO Italia
163 PANIZZA GIUSEPPE M libero Italiana
164 PEDERSOLI GIAN ANTONIO M Run card ITALIA
165 PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE M NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO ITALIA
166 PEDRONI FRANCESCI M Team Mud and Snow Italia
167 PEDROTTI DIEGO M ITALIA
168 PELIZZARI CLAUDIO FRANCESCO M RUNNERS cAPRIOLESE Italia
169 PERINI CARLO M UISP – Comitato Terr.le Milano Italia
170 PERLOTTI BRUNO M u.s. malonno ITALIA
171 PERUZZO GIANLUCA M Libero ITALIA
172 PEZZOTTA FABIO M Italia
173 PIARULLI CARLO M ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO ITALIA
174 PIAZZA LUCIANO M AVIS FORLI’ ITALIA
175 PICCIONELLO CLAUDIO M Fidal runcard Italia
176 PICINALI LUCA M GS OREZZO Italia
177 POMONI DIEGO M A.S.D Premana Italia
178 PROFILI PAOLO M ASD Trail Adventure Marche Italia
179 PULINETTI DAMIANO M runcard italia
180 QUAGLIA GIOVANNI M Podistica Val varaita Italia
181 RICCI STEFANO M Sisport Italia
182 RIGONELLI DARIO M O.S.A. VALMADRERA ITALIA
183 RIVA SERGIO M GP VILLASANTESE ITALIA
184 RIVA FABIO M CTL3 società sportiva italia
185 ROMEGIALLI LUCA M TEAM VALTELLINA ASD ITALIA
186 ROSSINI PAOLO M VALETUDO SERIM ITALIA
187 ROTA LUIGI M FREEZONE ITALIA
188 RUGGERI MARTINO M italia
189 SABATINI FRANCESCO M Atletica Vinci asd italia
190 SAVOLDI LUCA M GAN NEMBRO ITALIANA
191 SCANDELLA GIULIO M Gan Nembro Italia
192 SCOLARI DAVIDE M La recastello radici group Italia
193 SERENA DARIO M RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE ITALIANO
194 SERRA ANDREA M LA SPORTIVA ITALIA
195 SIGHINOLFI GABRIELE M team mud and snow Italia
196 SIGNORI MAURIZIO M A.S.D. GAN NEMBRO Italia
197 SILVA MARIO M GAN NEMBRO ASD ITALIA
198 SILVESTRI ANDREA M Atletica Clarina Italia
199 SORTENI SANDRO M US MALONNO Italia
200 SPEZIALI VALENTINO M TEAM VALTELLINA ASD ITALIA
201 STAGNOLI MASSIMO M SSD BAGOLINO ITALIA
202 STAGNOLI MARIO M atletica pertica bassa italia
203 TAGLIABUE LORENZO M runcard italia
204 TAGLIETTI PAOLO M marathon cremona italia
205 TALARICO LUCA M Italia
206 TAVOLA STEFANO M O.S.A. VALMADRERA ITALIA
207 TIBALDO FRANCESCO M VICENZA MARATHON ITALIA
208 TITTA ALESSANDRO M SCAIS3038 ITALIA
209 TOCCAGNI FRANCESCO M ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO ITALIA
210 TOGNELLA PAOLO M Insubria Sky Team Italia
211 TOMASONI STEFANO M Atletica franciacorta Italia
212 TOMMASI FABIO M Mugello Outdoor ASD Italia
213 TONIOLO MAURO M VALETUDO-SERIM Italia
214 TRABUCCHI ROBERTO M ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO ITALIA
215 TRIVISONNO ANDREA M Italiana
216 URBANETTO FABIO MASSIMO M US MALONNO ITALIA
217 VAIRA VITTORIO M U.S. MALONNO Italia
218 VALAGUSSA ALESSANDRO M Sec civate Italia
219 VALLI NADIR M G.P.Arci Goodwin Italia
220 VALOTA MAURO M / Italia
221 VANOTTI MARCO M polisportiva albosaggia italia
222 VASSENA LUCA M VAM RACE italia
223 VENINI NICOLA M ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO ITALIA
224 VENZI ROMOLO M Team valtellina Italia
225 VERZEROLI DEVID M Scais  3038 Italia
226 ZANABONI LUIGI M Alta valtellina Italia
227 ZANARDELLI ANDREA M ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia
228 ZANIN FEDERICO M faizanerunners team italia
229 ZULLATO IVANO M Valetudo skyrunning Italiana
230 AMIGONI MANUEL M ITALIA
231 DE GASPERI MARCO M ITALIA